AktualnościLiga Wojewódzka Młodzików (D2, 2009) 2020/2021 (jesień)

Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików (D2, 2009) 2020/2021 (jesień)

Wyniki/tabela

I Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików (D2, 2009) 2020/2021 (jesień)

MiejsceDrużynaMeczePunktyBramkiZRP
1.AP Talent Białystok102338-9721
2.Junior Białystok102333-10721
3.AP Wigry Suwałki102032-12622
4.MŁKS Łomża101930-17613
5.AP Jagiellonia Białystok (2010)101825-13532
6.Akademia Techniki Białystok101341-30415
7.Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie101220-15334
8.AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski101217-28334
9.Orzeł Siemiatycze10828-36226
10.MOSP Białystok1038-30037
11.Olimpia Zambrów1027-79028

1. kolejka 26.08.2020

MOSP Białystok0:2AP Jagiellonia Białystok
AP Talent Białystok1:2Wigry Suwałki
MŁKS Łomża1:0Junior Białystok
Orzeł Siemiatycze5:4Akademia Techniki Białystok
Olimpia Zambrów2:2AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski

2. kolejka 29.08-01.09.2020

AP Jagiellonia Białystok3:0MŁKS Łomża
Junior Białystok1:1AP Talent Białystok
Akademia Techniki Białystok11:2Olimpia Zambrów
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie4:1Orzeł Siemiatycze
AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski5:2MOSP Białystok

3. kolejka 04-05.09.2020

AP Talent Białystok4:0AP Jagiellonia Białystok
MOSP Białystok1:7Akademia Techniki Białystok
AP Wigry Suwałki0:2Junior Białystok
MŁKS Łomża4:0AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski
Olimpia Zambrów0:9Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

4. kolejka 12-13.09.2020

AP Jagiellonia Białystok2:2Wigry Suwałki
Akademia Techniki Białystok9:4MŁKS Łomża
Orzeł Siemiatycze11:1Olimpia Zambrów
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie0:0MOSP Białystok
AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski2:8AP Talent Białystok

5. kolejka 19.09.2020

Junior Białystok0:0AP Jagiellonia Białystok
MŁKS Łomża4:0Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
MOSP Białystok2:2Orzeł Siemiatycze
AP Talent Białystok4:3Akademia Techniki Białystok
AP Wigry Suwałki0:1AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski

6. kolejka 26-27.09.2020

Olimpia Zambrów1:1MOSP Białystok
Orzeł Siemiatycze1:2MŁKS Łomża
Akademia Techniki Białystok2:5Wigry Suwałki
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie1:1AP Talent Białystok
AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski1:7Junior Białystok

7. kolejka 03-04.10.2020

AP Jagiellonia Białystok1:3AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski
AP Talent Białystok8:0Orzeł Siemiatycze
MŁKS Łomża11:1Olimpia Zambrów
Wigry Suwałki4:1Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Junior Białystok6:2Akademia Techniki Białystok

8. kolejka 10-11.10.2020

Akademia Techniki Białystok2:2AP Jagiellonia Białystok
Orzeł Siemiatycze2:5Wigry Suwałki
Olimpia Zambrów0:8AP Talent Białystok
MOSP Białystok1:4MŁKS Łomża
Ruch Wysokie Mazoweieckie1:2Junior Białystok

9. kolejka 17-18.10.2020

AP Jagiellonia Białystok2:1Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
AP Talent Białystok2:0MOSP Białystok
Wigry Suwałki9:0Olimpia Zambrów
AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski0:1Akademi Techniki Białystok
Junior Białystok5:3Orzeł Siemiatycze

10. kolejka 24-25.10.2020

Orzeł Siemiatycze1:3AP Jagiellonia Białystok
Olimpia Zambrów0:7Junior Białystok
MOSP Białystok0:4Wigry Suwałki
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie1:1AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski
MŁKS Łomża0:1AP Talent Białystok

11. kolejka 07-08.11.2020

AP Jagiellonia Białystok10:0Olimpia Zambrów
Wigry Suwałki1:1MŁKS Łomża
AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski2:2Orzeł Siemiatycze
Junior Białystok3:1MOSP Białystok
Akademia Techniki Białystok0:2Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Kontakt

Jagiellonia Białystok S.S.A.

b Poniedziałek - piątek 08:00 - 16:00